PROXXON PRIMUS 75 65 mm / sponges 75 mm
Photos 5 |
PROXXON PRIMUS 75 65 mm / sponges 75 mm75 mm / sponges 100 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON PRIMUS 75 65 mm / sponges 75 mm
All prices 7 →Високоточна струбцина PRIMUS 75 Proxxon 20392 | 2 469 ₴ |
Високоточні струбцини PRIMUS 75 Proxxon 20392 | 2 469 ₴ |
Лещата Primus 75 Proxxon (20392) 20392 | 2 469 ₴ |
Міні лещата верстатні PROXXON PRIMUS75 20392 | 2 870 ₴ |
Міні лещата верстатні PROXXON PRIMUS75 20392 | 2 875 ₴ |
Тиски верстатні PROXXON PRIMUS75 (20392) | 2 897 ₴ |
Міні лещата верстатні PROXXON PRIMUS75 20392 | 2 880 ₴ |
PROXXON PRIMUS 75 configurations
Price for PROXXON PRIMUS 75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROXXON PRIMUS 75 65 mm / sponges 75 mm | from 2 469 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
PROXXON PRIMUS 100 75 mm / sponges 100 mm | from 3 327 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →