PTH 434 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA73,1
from 3 720 up to 4 284 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations PTH 434 1
Specifications
PTH 434 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PTH 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PTH.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices PTH 434 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA73,1
PTH 434 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 S | 3 805 ₴ |
PTH 434 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 S | 3 720 ₴ |
PTH PTH 434 SVE R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 | 4 073 ₴ |
PTH 434 S W7.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 | 4 174 ₴ |
PTH 434 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 S | 3 930 ₴ |
PTH PTH 434 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 S | 3 859 ₴ |
PTH 434 S W7.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 | 4 168 ₴ |
PTH 434 (R17 W7,5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA73,1) 14435 | 3 759 ₴ |
Диск PTH 434 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA73.1 S | 4 284 ₴ |
Close
Similar