Pulso ISU-1000
Photos 5 |
Pulso ISU-1000 600 W1000 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pulso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pulso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pulso ISU-1000
Автомобільний перетворювач напруги інвертор PULSO ISU-1000 12 220 1000W чи | 6 565 ₴ |
Перетворювач напруги Pulso ISU-1000, (1000Вт/USB/правильна синусоїда) 2545 | 6 412 ₴ |
Перетворювач напруги інвертор Pulso ISU-1000 | 7 545 ₴ |
Pulso ISU-1000 configurations
Price for Pulso ISU-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pulso ISU-620 | from 3 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pulso ISU-1000 | from 6 412 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →