Purmo Compact 11 500x1000
Configurations Purmo Compact 11 79
Specifications
Purmo Compact 11 500x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 11 500x1000
PURMO PURMO Compact 11 500x1000 (F061105010010300) | 3 420 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 11 500x1000 | 3 790 ₴ |
Purmo Compact 11 500x1000 F061105010010300 | 3 482 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Compact 11 500 x 1000 | 3 799 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 11 500x1000 | 3 799 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 11 500x1000 (F061105010010300) | 3 207 ₴ |
Close
We recommend