Purmo Compact 22 300x1000
Configurations Purmo Compact 22 91
Specifications
Purmo Compact 22 300x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 22 300x1000
PURMO PURMO Compact 22 300x1000 (F062203010010300) | 4 447 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Compact 22 тип 300х1000 | 3 795 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 300x1000 | 4 917 ₴ |
Purmo Compact 22 300x1000 F062203010010300 | 4 527 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 300x1000 | 4 917 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 300x1000 | 5 629 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 300x1000 | 5 555 ₴ |
Close
We recommend