Purmo Compact 22 500x1400
Configurations Purmo Compact 22 91
Specifications
Purmo Compact 22 500x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 22 500x1400
PURMO PURMO Compact 22 500x1400 (F062205014010300) | 7 029 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Compact 22 тип 500х1400 | 5 687 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x1400 | 7 771 ₴ |
Purmo Compact 22 500x1400 F062205014010300 | 7 156 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 22 500x1400 F062205014010300 | 6 248 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Compact тип 22 500х1400 | 7 789 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x1400 | 7 771 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x1400 | 8 877 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x1400 | 8 767 ₴ |
Close
We recommend