Purmo Compact 22 300x1100
Configurations Purmo Compact 22 91
Specifications
Purmo Compact 22 300x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 22 300x1100
PURMO PURMO Compact 22 300x1100 (F062203011010300) | 4 782 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Compact 22 тип 300х1100 | 3 970 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 300x1100 | 8 791 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 22 300x1100 (F062203011010300) | 4 483 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 300x1100 | 6 019 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 300x1100 | 5 989 ₴ |
Close
We recommend