Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x700
from 4 644 up to 6 928 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x700
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 500x700 (F072205007011300) | 5 473 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 500х700 | 4 644 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x700 | 6 051 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 500x700 F072205007011300 | 5 571 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact тип 22 500х700 | 6 065 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 500x700 | 6 051 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x700 | 6 928 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 500x700 | 6 857 ₴ |
Close
We recommend