Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x400
from 2 396 up to 6 839 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x400
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 300x400 | 2 556 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 300х400 | 2 995 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 300x400 | 6 839 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 300x400 | 2 396 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 300x400 | 4 676 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 300x400 | 4 644 ₴ |
Close
We recommend