Purmo Compact 22 500x1800
Configurations Purmo Compact 22 91
Specifications
Purmo Compact 22 500x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 22 500x1800
PURMO PURMO Compact 22 500x1800 (F062205018010300) | 8 530 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Compact 22 тип 500х1800 | 6 779 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x1800 | 9 430 ₴ |
Purmo Compact 22 500x1800 F062205018010300 | 8 684 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 22 500x1800 F062205018010300 | 7 584 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Compact тип 22 500х1800 | 9 452 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x1800 | 9 430 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x1800 | 7 881 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x1800 | 7 812 ₴ |
Close
We recommend