Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1600
from 7 060 up to 8 790 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1600
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 200х1600 | 8 022 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x1600 | 7 702 ₴ |
Радіатор Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1600 нижнє підключення F0722020160113 | 7 060 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 200x1600 F072202016011300 | 7 092 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 200x1600 | 7 702 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x1600 | 8 790 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact CV 22 200x1600 | 8 723 ₴ |
Close
We recommend