Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x1100
from 4 600 up to 10 507 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x1100
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 300x1100 (F072203011011300) | 5 662 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 300х1100 | 4 600 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 300x1100 | 6 260 ₴ |
PURMO Ventil Compact 22 300x1100 F072203011011300 | 10 507 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x1100 F072203011011300 | 5 764 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 300x1100 | 6 275 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 300x1100 (F072203011011300) | 5 308 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 300x1100 | 7 145 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 300x1100 | 7 074 ₴ |
Close
We recommend