Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GBL black
Photos 7 |
Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GBL black 2022powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pyramida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pyramida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GBL black
All prices 17 →Кухонна витяжка Pyramida ABH 52 SRC (800) GBL | 10 259 ₴ |
PYRAMIDA ABH 52 SRC (800) GBL | 9 576 ₴ |
PYRAMIDA ABH 52 SRC (800) GBL | 9 528 ₴ |
Вытяжка pyramida abh 52 src (800) gbl | 10 801 ₴ |
Витяжка Pyramida ABH 52 SRC (800) GBL | 10 246 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
I bought a PYRAMIDA range hood for my new kitchen, and this range hood suited me right away. It is even more effective in its functions, all odors are absorbed quickly and seamlessly. Є 3 liquids, otherwise there are only 2, the best one is no longer needed. There is not much noise, there is a timer, a touchscreen and a remote control, everyone is happy with that. Manual operation is normal. mute Сергей Кислый: use Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GWH few months |
Our kitchen is large, more than 18 sq.m., and the hoods are completely exposed. Really copes with eternal problems: fat, gar, smoke, steam. My old hood definitely doesn’t compare with the price. The robot is quiet, almost as quiet. Pіdsvіchuvannya harder, harder, brighter. It looks really beautiful in the kitchen, especially at night with the candles dimmed. The same for a great kitchen. I'm doing good. The vitiazhka did not disappoint. Светлана Пинчук: use Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GWH less than month |
Add Review
Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GBL configurations
Price for Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GBL black | from 9 480 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Pyramida ABH 52 SRC 800 GWH white | from 10 937 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →