Cata GL 45 X stainless steel (02030305)
Cata GL 45 X stainless steel powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cata 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cata.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cata GL 45 X stainless steel
All prices 13 →Вытяжка Cata Gl 45 X | 6 462 ₴ |
Витяжка Cata GL 45 X | 6 314 ₴ |
CATA Cata GL 45 X 02030305 | 7 109 ₴ |
Вытяжка встраиваемая Cata GL 45 IX 790 m3/h | 10 710 ₴ |
Витяжка Cata вбудовувана, 50см, 820м3год, GL 45 X, нерж 02030305 | 7 109 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →