Pyrex Essentials 465A000 4.6 L
Pyrex Essentials 465A000 4.6 L7 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pyrex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pyrex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pyrex Essentials 465A000 4.6 L
All prices 14 →Кастрюля с/к PYREX ESSENTIALS стеклянная прямоугольная. 3л +1.5л упаковка | 850 ₴ |
Pyrex Essentials 465A000 | 790 ₴ |
Каструля Pyrex Essentials 3 л + 1.5 л (465A000/7644) 465A000/7644 | 875 ₴ |
Pyrex 465A000/7644 | 796 ₴ |
Pyrex Каструля Pyrex Essentials 3 л + 1.5 л (465A000/7644) 465A000/7644 | 875 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pyrex Essentials 465A000 configurations
Price for Pyrex Essentials 465A000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyrex Essentials 465A000 4.6 L | from 569 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pyrex Essentials 466A000 7 L | from 659 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →