Q Acoustics 7060S
Videos 2 |
Q Acoustics 7060S
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:150 W
Frequency range:35 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications 7060S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q Acoustics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q Acoustics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q Acoustics 7060S
All prices 6 →Домашній кінотеатр Q-Acoustics Y - Q Acoustics Qa 7060S Czarny (90E289083) | 21 894 ₴ |
Q-Acoustics Y - Q Acoustics Qa 7060S Czarny (90E289083) | 21 894 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Q Acoustics Q 7060S SUBWOOFER WHITE (QA7881) | 17 999 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Q-Acoustics Y - Q Acoustics Qa 7060S Biały | 21 894 ₴ |
Q-Acoustics Y - Q Acoustics Qa 7060S Biały | 21 894 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Q Acoustics Q 7060S SUBWOOFER BLACK (QA7880) | 17 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →