Q-tap Votice QT65T105NGCSET
Photos 12 |
Q-tap Votice QT65T105NGCSET |
|
Threaded connection — G 1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Votice QT65T105NGCSET
Душова система прихованого монтажу Qtap Votice хром QT65T105NGCSET | 19 530 ₴ |
Термостатична душова система прихованого монтажу Qtap Votice QT65T105NGCSE | 19 530 ₴ |
Qtap Термостатична душова система прихованого монтажу Qtap Votice QT65T105 | 17 840 ₴ |
Душевая система скрытого монтажа Qtap Votice хром QT65T105NGCSET | 17 527 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Qtap Votice QT65T105NGCSET прихованого монтажу термостати | 17 527 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →