QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 AMD 7302P, RAM 128 ГБ
Videos 10Photos 10 |
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 AMD 7302P, RAM 128 ГБ |
|
Support for the ZFS file system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog QNAP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models QNAP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 AMD 7302P, RAM 128 ГБ
All prices 7 →Сервер Qnap TS-h2490FU NAS Rack (2U) EPYC 7302P Black Grey (TSH2490FU7302P | 617 091 ₴ |
Qnap TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G | 417 200 ₴ |
Qnap TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G | 427 630 ₴ |
Qnap TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G | 438 060 ₴ |
Qnap TS-h2490FU NAS Rack (2U) EPYC 7302P Black Grey (TSH2490FU7302P128G) | 602 040 ₴ |
Qnap TS-h2490FU NAS Rack (2U) EPYC 7302P Black Grey (TSH2490FU7302P128G) | 617 091 ₴ |
Qnap TS-h2490FU NAS Rack (2U) EPYC 7302P Black Grey (TSH2490FU7302P128G) | 632 142 ₴ |
Video reviews
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 configurations
Price for QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 AMD 7232P, RAM 64 ГБ | from 303 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 AMD 7302P, RAM 128 ГБ | from 417 200 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7 AMD 7302P, RAM 256 ГБ | from 677 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →