Racing Wheels H-423 7x16/4x108 ET40 DIA67,1
from 3 576 up to 4 077 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Racing Wheels H-423 1
Specifications
Racing Wheels H-423 7x16/4x108 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Racing Wheels 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Racing Wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Racing Wheels H-423 7x16/4x108 ET40 DIA67,1
Литые диски Racing Wheels H-423 R16 W7 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA67.1 (BKFP) 100061 | 3 787 ₴ |
Диски Racing Wheels H-423 7x16 4x108 ET40 DIA67,1 (BKFP) | 3 603 ₴ |
Racing Wheels H-423 (R16 W7.0 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA67.1) BKFP | 3 576 ₴ |
Racing Wheels H-423 7x16 4x108 ET40 DIA67.1 BK/FP | 3 840 ₴ |
Racing Wheels H-423 7x16 4x108 ET40 DIA67.1 BK/FP | 3 740 ₴ |
Racing Wheels Racing Wheels H-423 7x16 4x108 ET40 DIA67.1 BK/FP | 3 594 ₴ |
Литі диски Racing Wheels H-423 R16 W7 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA67.1 (BKFP) | 3 938 ₴ |
Диск Racing Wheels H-423 7x16 4x108 ET40 DIA67.1 BK/FP | 4 077 ₴ |
Close
Similar