Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 (SDRD1190-01)
Photos 3 |
Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Doros D SDRD1190
All prices 8 →Душовий піддон Radaway Doros D 110x90 см (SDRD1190-01) SDRD1190-01 | 9 412 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Radaway Doros D 1100x900x50 Білий (SDRD1190-01) SDRD1190-01 | 9 165 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RADAWAY Doros D акриловый, прямоугольный плоский 1100x900 м | 9 388 ₴ |
Doros D (SDRD1190-01) 110х90х5 5881-20 | 9 294 ₴ |
Doros D (SDRD1190-01) 110х90х5 SDRD1190-01 | 9 294 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 configurations
Price for Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Doros D SDRD9080 | from 7 514 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D Compact SDRD1080 | from 8 859 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1090 | from 3 935 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1180 | from 8 424 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 | from 9 165 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1280 | from 6 971 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 | from 10 257 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1210 | from 11 865 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 | from 11 509 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →