Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 (SDRD1390-01)
Photos 3 |
Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Doros D SDRD1390
All prices 13 →Душовий піддон Radaway Doros D 130x90 см (SDRD1390-01) SDRD1390-01 | 11 625 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Radaway Doros D 1300x900x50 Білий (SDRD1390-01) SDRD1390-01 | 11 349 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RADAWAY Doros D акриловый, прямоугольный плоский 1300x900 м | 11 625 ₴ |
Doros D (SDRD1390-01) 130х90х5 5883-20 | 11 509 ₴ |
Doros D (SDRD1390-01) 130х90х5 SDRD1390-01 | 11 509 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 configurations
Price for Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Doros D SDRD9080 | from 7 353 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D Compact SDRD1080 | from 8 669 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1090 | from 3 935 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1180 | from 8 243 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 | from 9 095 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1280 | from 6 971 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 | from 10 178 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1210 | from 11 494 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 | from 11 262 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →