Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 (SDRD1290-01)
Photos 3 |
Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Doros D SDRD1290
Душевой поддон RADAWAY Doros D акриловый, прямоугольный плоский 1200x900 м | 10 507 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Doros D 1200x900x50 Stone антрацит SDRD1290-01-64S (TM Rada | 12 074 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Doros D 1200x900x50 білий SDRD1290-01 (TM Radaway) | 10 178 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Doros D 1200x900x50 Stone білий SDRD1290-01-04S (TM Radaway | 11 881 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Doros D 120x90 Stone чорний SDRD1290-01-54S (TM Radaway) | 12 074 ₴ |
Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 configurations
Price for Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Doros D SDRD9080 | from 7 353 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D Compact SDRD1080 | from 8 669 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1090 | from 3 935 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1180 | from 8 243 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1190 | from 9 095 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1280 | from 6 971 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1290 | from 10 178 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1210 | from 11 494 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Doros D SDRD1390 | from 11 262 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →