Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190 (SDRPD1190-01)
Photos 3 |
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower tray Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190-01:
- Pallet base made of polyurethane
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190 configurations
Price for Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD9080 | from 12 345 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1080 | from 13 003 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1090 | from 14 087 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180 | from 13 855 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190 | from 15 596 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1280 | from 15 170 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1290 | from 16 254 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1210 | from 17 763 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1390 | from 17 570 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →