Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180 (SDRPD1180-01)
Photos 3 | 14 302 ₴ Buy! Душевой поддон RADAWAY Doros Plus D акриловый, прямоугольный плоский 1100xWellgood.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 10 years manufacturer Report |
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower tray Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180:
- Pallet base made of polyurethane
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180 configurations
Price for Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD9080 | from 12 744 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1080 | from 13 423 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1090 | from 14 196 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1180 | from 14 302 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1190 | from 16 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1280 | from 15 660 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1290 | from 16 779 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1210 | from 18 337 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Doros Plus D SDRPD1390 | from 18 137 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →