Ravak Sabina A214001020
Photos 4 |
Ravak Sabina A214001020 80x80 cm90x90 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Sabina A214001020
All prices 11 →Душовий піддон Ravak 80х80 см Sabina 80 LA (A214001020) A214001020 | 12 943 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK SABINA 80 LA полукруглый, 800x800 мм белый A214001020 | 9 838 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни RAVAK Sabina LA 80x80x42см напівкруглий акрилови | 12 298 ₴ |
Душовий піддон глибокий Ravak Sabina 80x80x27 см LA (A214001020) | 10 900 ₴ |
Душовий піддон RAVAK SABINA 80 LA A214001020 | 9 060 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features shower tray Ravak Sabina A214001020:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
Ravak Sabina A214001020 configurations
Price for Ravak Sabina A214001020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Sabina A214001020 | from 8 609 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Sabina A217001020 | from 10 044 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →