Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 100
Photos 8 |
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 100 |
|
Partition type Walk-in (free entrance). The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The maximum width of the partition can be 150 cm
Tray sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 100 configurations
Price for Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 70 | from 16 718 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 80 | from 18 305 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 90 | from 18 886 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 100 | from 20 588 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 110 | from 21 633 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 120 | from 22 291 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 130 | from 23 839 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Euphoria Walk-in V W1 140 | from 25 349 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →