Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 90x90 left
Photos 32 | 26 935 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Fuenta New KDJ двері 900Lx2000 хром/прозоре 384044-01-01L (TMarketplace: Rozetka.ua TechNick-House5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 90Lx90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 90Lx90:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Fuenta New KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 80x80 left | from 26 974 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 80x80 right | from 26 974 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 90x90 left | from 26 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 90x90 right | from 26 935 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 100x100 left | from 28 212 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 100x100 right | from 28 212 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 110x110 left | from 28 986 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 110x110 right | from 28 986 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 120x120 left | from 29 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Fuenta New KDJ 120x120 right | from 29 760 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →