Radaway Kyntos F HKF16080
Photos 11 |
Radaway Kyntos F HKF16080 |
|
Can be installed flush with the floor, on the floor as well as on legs or on a podium made of bricks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Kyntos F HKF16080
Душовий піддон Radaway Kyntos F 1600x800x30, білий HKF16080-04 | 19 756 ₴ |
Душевой поддон 160x80 Radaway Kyntos F HKF16080-04 | 26 340 ₴ |
Душовий піддон 160x80 Radaway Kyntos F HKF16080-04 | 26 340 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →