Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 120 (389124-54-55)
Photos 4 | 35 217 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Modo II New Black Factory 1200x2000 389124-54-55 (TM RadawayMarketplace: Rozetka.ua TechNick-House5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 120 |
|
Partition type Walk-in (free entrance). The lattice on the glass is made of ceramic paint. The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The maximum width of the partition can be 150 cm.
The pallet is bought separately. It is possible to install both on a pallet and directly on the floor. The glass is attached to the wall using a wall profile (adjustable). Both left-handed and right-handed mounting is possible.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 120 configurations
Price for Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 50 | from 18 808 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 55 | from 20 434 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 60 | from 21 053 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 65 | from 22 253 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 70 | from 22 640 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 75 | from 24 265 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 80 | from 24 884 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 85 | from 27 129 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 90 | from 27 709 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 95 | from 29 722 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 100 | from 30 380 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 105 | from 31 773 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 110 | from 32 353 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 115 | from 34 404 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 120 | from 35 217 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 125 | from 37 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 130 | from 29 159 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 140 | from 30 553 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 150 | from 41 873 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New Black II Factory 160 | from 44 118 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →