Ramon Soler Urban Chic 210501S
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Ramon Soler Urban Chic 210501S |
|
Thermostop Black system for limiting the maximum water temperature. Withstands static pressure up to 10 bar and hydraulic shock up to 25 bar. Shelf made of safety glass.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ramon Soler Urban Chic 210501S
All prices 7 →Змішувач для ванни Ramon Soler Urban Chic хром 210501S21C302404 | 17 845 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом RAMON SOLER URBAN CH | 18 145 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ramon Soler Urban Chic хром (210501S21C302404) 210501S2 | 18 145 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ramon Soler URBAN CHIC з каскадним виливом, хром (21050 | 17 043 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ramon Soler Urban Chic хром 210501S21C302404 | 17 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом RAMON SOLER URBAN CH | 18 145 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з каскадним виливом Ramon Soler Urban Chic, хром (21050 | 17 742 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →