Rato R8500D
Rato R8500D |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rato R8500D
All prices 7 →Бензиновый генератор Rato R8500D-L3 186568 | 34 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Rato R8500D-L3 101330-33 | 34 990 ₴ |
Генератор Rato R8500D-L3, 8.5 кВт, 1ф, бак 27л (240850092) | 34 991 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий RATO R8500D-L3, 8.5 кВт, 1ф, бак 27л, колеса, електро | 34 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий RATO R8500D-L3 8,5 кВт(240850092) 240850092 | 32 199 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Rato R8500D-L3 | 34 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий RATO R8500D-L3 | 34 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →