Ravak Matrix 100x100 right
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ravak Matrix MSDPS-100x100 R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Matrix 100x100 right
All prices 15 →Душова кабіна Matrix MSDPS-100/100 R сатин + Transparent 0WPAAU00Z1 | 44 591 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RAVAK Matrix MSDPS-100/100 R квадратна, права 1000x1000 мм h | 42 914 ₴ |
Душовий кут Ravak Matrix 100 см MSDPS-100/100 R полірований алюміній+trans | 42 914 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak душова кабіна MSDPS 100/100 R, Transparent, профіль полір. алю | 34 330 ₴ |
Душевая кабина RAVAK Matrix MSDPS-100/100 R квадратная, правая 1000x1000 м | 34 331 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Matrix MSDPS-100x100 R:
- Profile - white, polished aluminium, satin
Ravak Matrix configurations
Price for Ravak Matrix |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Matrix 100x80 left | from 28 204 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 100x80 right | from 32 542 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 100x100 left | from 34 331 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 100x100 right | from 34 330 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 110x80 left | from 33 230 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 110x80 right | from 33 506 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x80 left | from 34 159 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x80 right | from 34 159 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x90 left | from 35 191 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x90 right | from 35 501 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →