Ravak Matrix 120x80 left
Videos 1Photos 22 |
Ravak Matrix MSDPS-120x80 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Matrix 120x80 left
All prices 11 →Душова кабіна Matrix MSDPS-120/80 L полір. алюм. + Transparent 0WLG4C00Z1 | 42 699 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RAVAK Matrix MSDPS-120/80 L прямокутна, ліва 1200x800 мм h19 | 42 699 ₴ |
Душевая кабина RAVAK Matrix MSDPS-120/80 L прямоугольная, левая 1200x800 м | 35 501 ₴ |
Ravak MATRIX MSDPS-120/80 L БЕЛЫЙ+TRANSPARENT 0WLG4100Z1 | 43 129 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Matrix MSDPS-120/80 L сатин + Transparent 0WLG4U00Z1 | 44 376 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Matrix MSDPS-120x80 L:
- Profile - white, polished aluminium, satin
Ravak Matrix configurations
Price for Ravak Matrix |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Matrix 100x80 left | from 28 204 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 100x80 right | from 32 542 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 100x100 left | from 34 331 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 100x100 right | from 34 330 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 110x80 left | from 33 230 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 110x80 right | from 33 506 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x80 left | from 34 159 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x80 right | from 34 159 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x90 left | from 35 191 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Ravak Matrix 120x90 right | from 35 501 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →