Ravak SD Classic II 700
Photos 4 |
Ravak SD Classic II 700 60 cm70 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak SD Classic II 700
All prices 8 →SD 700 Classic II тумба під умивальник капучино / білий X000000909 | 16 211 ₴ |
Тумба під раковину RAVAK CLASSIC II SD 700x490 мм h600, капучіно/білий X00 | 16 211 ₴ |
Тумба под раковину RAVAK CLASSIC II SD 700x490 мм h600, белый/белый X00000 | 13 370 ₴ |
Ravak SD 700 CLASSIC II КАППУЧИНО/БЕЛАЯ X000000909 | 16 211 ₴ |
SD 700 Classic II тумба під умивальник латте / білий X000000908 | 16 211 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Ravak SD Classic II 700 configurations
Price for Ravak SD Classic II 700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak SD Classic II 600 | from 11 616 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak SD Classic II 700 | from 12 969 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →