Ravak Classic 120x70 cm (C861000000)
Photos 3 |
Ravak Classic 120x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Classic 120x70 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна акрилова Ravak Classic 120х70 C861000000 | 16 426 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Classic 120x70 см (C861000000) C861000000 | 11 498 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Classic 120x70 C861000000 | 16 426 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RAVAK CLASSIC 120x70 (C861000000) | 11 498 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Classic 120x70 (C861000000) | 14 516 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RAVAK CLASSIC 120 C861000000 | 16 426 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Classic 1200х700 C861000000 | 14 426 ₴ |
0 0 1 4 |
Comfortable Front panel doesn't fit well Vlad: |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Ravak Classic configurations
Price for Ravak Classic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Classic 120x70 cm | from 11 498 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ravak Classic 140x70 cm | from 13 209 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ravak Classic 150x70 cm | from 15 239 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Classic 160x70 cm | from 16 717 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ravak Classic 170x70 cm | from 17 853 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
It was better not to take the panel, but to lay it with tiles.