Ravak SD Classic II 800 R
Photos 4 |
Ravak SD Classic II 800 R раковина left раковина on right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak SD Classic II 800 R
All prices 11 →SD 800-R Classic II тумба під умивальник білий / білий X000000914 | 12 461 ₴ |
SD 800-R Classic II тумба під умивальник білий/білий X000000914 | 17 802 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Шафка д/раковини SD CLASSIC 2 800-R, 80x49x60, лате/білий - X0 | 13 496 ₴ |
Тумба под раковину RAVAK CLASSIC II R SD 800x490 мм h600, белый/белый X000 | 14 490 ₴ |
Ravak SD Classic II 800 R латте/белый X000000916 | 17 157 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Ravak SD Classic II 800 R configurations
Price for Ravak SD Classic II 800 R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak SD Classic II 800 R | from 12 461 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ravak SD Classic II 800 L | from 12 010 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →