Ravak SD Rosa II 760
Photos 3 |
Ravak SD Rosa II 760 60 cm76 cm |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak SD Rosa II 760
Тумба під умивальник RAVAK SD Rosa II 76x47x49см підвісна коричнева X00000 | 17 544 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Шафка д/раковини SD-760 ROSA 2, 76x49x47см,капучино/білий - X0 | 14 825 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник RAVAK SD Rosa II 76x47x49см підвісна коричнева X00000 | 17 544 ₴ |
Ravak SD Rosa II 760 configurations
Price for Ravak SD Rosa II 760 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak SD Rosa II 600 | from 13 071 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ravak SD Rosa II 760 | from 14 825 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →