Ravak Rosa 160x105 cm
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Ravak Rosa 160x105 |
|
Additionally, the bath can be equipped with a hydromassage.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Rosa 160x105 cm
All prices 20 →Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa I 160 x 105 R CL01000000 | 16 224 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Rosa I 160x105 см L (CM01000000) CM01000000 | 23 177 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa I 160 x 105 L CM01000000 | 23 177 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Ванна акрил. ROSA 160х105, ліва - CM01000000 | 23 176 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RAVAK ROSA I 160x105 R (CL01000000) | 16 224 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ravak Rosa configurations
Price for Ravak Rosa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Rosa 140x105 cm | from 13 154 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Ravak Rosa 150x105 cm | from 15 320 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Ravak Rosa 160x105 cm | from 16 224 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →