RC Design RC-19 5,5x15/4x100 ET42 DIA60,1
Photos 4 | from 5 495 up to 6 624 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-19 11
Specifications
RC Design RC-19 5,5x15/4x100 ET42 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-19 5,5x15/4x100 ET42 DIA60,1
RC Design RC19 KS R15 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET42 DIA60.1 | 6 578 ₴ |
RC Design RC-19 (5.5J x 15 4x100 ET42 DIA60.1 Black) | 6 309 ₴ |
RC Design RC19 SG R15 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET42 DIA60.1 | 6 624 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-19 5,5x15 4x100 ET42 DIA60,1 (crystal silver) (10010593 | 5 495 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-19 5,5x15 4x100 ET42 DIA60,1 (gloss black) (1002245520) | 5 660 ₴ |
Close
Similar