RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/4x108 ET40 DIA63,4
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 5 867 up to 7 452 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 70
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/4x108 ET40 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/4x108 ET40 DIA63,4
RC Design RC24 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4) | 6 599 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 W6.5 R16 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 Titan Metallic | 6 854 ₴ |
RC Design RC-24 (6.5J x 16 4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 ) | 6 526 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 W6.5 R16 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 MattBlack | 7 452 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 W6.5 R16 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 Silver | 6 716 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar