RC Design RC-25 6,5x16/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1
Videos 3 | from 7 024 up to 9 750 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 118 mm CH (DIA):71.1 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-25 65
Specifications
RC Design RC-25 6,5x16/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-25 6,5x16/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1
RC Design RC25 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1) | 8 499 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R16 W6.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Silver rim314RC Design | 8 468 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (6.5J x 16 5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Black) | 9 750 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R16 W6.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Black Matt RC25T65660C3SKMV | 9 221 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R16 W6.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Silver | 8 762 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R16 W6.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Black Matt | 9 541 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-25 6,5x16 5x118 ET60 DIA71,1 (clear matt black) (100234 | 7 850 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-25 6,5x16 5x118 ET60 DIA71,1 (crystal silver) (10010601 | 7 024 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar