RC Design RC-25 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Videos 3 | from 10 329 up to 14 628 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-25 69
Specifications
RC Design RC-25 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-25 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
RC Design RC-25 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 crystal silver | 11 594 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) | 11 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 W8.0 R18 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 KS | 13 754 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 Black Matt RC25801850V4SKMV | 12 041 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (8J x 18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 12 628 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar