RC Design RC-27 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 867 up to 7 682 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 263
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 | 7 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Black Matt RC27ECE651650M3 | 6 295 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.5 R16 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Silver | 6 716 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Silver | 6 308 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) | 6 399 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar