RC Design RC-27 7x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 596 up to 8 718 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 262
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 7x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 7x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6
Литые диски RC Design RC-27 R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6 (black) 1000948 | 5 748 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-27 7x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6 (black) | 5 823 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 | 8 399 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt RC27701745W4SKMV | 7 402 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Європ | 8 219 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar