RC Design RC-27 8x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 8 098 up to 11 163 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 262
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 8x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 8x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET39 D | 9 799 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 Black Matt RC27ECE801839D7SKMV | 9 594 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (8J x 18 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6) Kristallsilber На замовлення | 9 493 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W8.0 R18 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 SGVP | 10 554 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (8J x 18 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 Black) | 9 596 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar