RC Design RC-30 6,5x16/5x98 ET39 DIA58,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 702 up to 6 946 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58.1 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-30 210
Specifications
RC Design RC-30 6,5x16/5x98 ET39 DIA58,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-30 6,5x16/5x98 ET39 DIA58,1
RC Design RC-30 R16 W6.5 PCD5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 crystal silver | 6 683 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R16 W6.5 PCD5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 Black Gloss RC30ECE651639F2SG | 6 111 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 W6.5 R16 PCD5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 SG | 6 394 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 (6.5J x 16 5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 Black) | 6 627 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 R16 W6.5 PCD5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 Black | 6 784 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 W6.5 R16 PCD5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 KS | 6 946 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R16 W6.5 PCD5x98 ET39 DIA58.1 Black Gloss | 6 308 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-30 6,5x16 5x98 ET39 DIA58,1 (crystal silver) (100105984 | 5 702 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-30 6,5x16 5x98 ET39 DIA58,1 (gloss black) (1002245341) | 5 784 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar