REA Hass REA-B9967
Photos 6 |
REA Hass REA-B9967 |
|
The coin hole aerator can be unscrewed with a coin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Hass REA-B9967
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом REA HASS BLACK чорни | 5 140 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Rea Hass чорний (REA-B9967) REA-B9967 | 5 139 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни REA HASS BLACK чорний настінний REA-B9967 | 5 139 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны REA HASS BLACK черный настенный rea-00000000491 | 5 140 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни REA HASS BLACK чорний настінний rea-00000000491 | 5 140 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →