REA Amar REA-B2065
Photos 7 |
REA Amar REA-B2065 |
|
The faucet is equipped with a sensor that shows the temperature at full water flow.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Amar REA-B2065
All prices 8 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний REA B2065 AMAR LCD чорний латунь re | 6 442 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Rea Amar чорний з LCD дисплеєм (REA-B2065) REA-B2 | 6 441 ₴ |
Rea змішувач для умивальника з датчиком температури Rea Amar чорний (REA-B | 6 442 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини (умивальника) REA AMAR LCD BLACK чорний низький REA- | 6 477 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини (умивальника) REA AMAR LCD BLACK чорний низький REA- | 6 160 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →