REA Fresh REA-B9146
Photos 27 |
REA Fresh REA-B9146 |
|
At the tip of the spout there is a jet mode switch.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Fresh REA-B9146
All prices 27 →Змішувач для кухні Rea Fresh матовий нікель REA-B9146 | 2 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою REA FRESH B9148 золотий латунь reac- | 3 133 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fresh золотий (REA-B9148) REA-B9148 | 3 133 ₴ |
Rea змішувач для кухні Rea Fresh black (REA-B9147) | 2 746 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Rea Fresh mat nikiel (REA-B9146) REA-B9146 | 2 605 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →