Realme 32 HD Smart TV 32 " (RMT101)
Videos 6Photos 8 |
The first swallow from the category of "smart" TVs under the sign of the Realme brand, which is run by the Chinese company Oppo. The announcement of the TV panel took place on the eve of the summer season 2020. Together with her, they presented a FullHD TV with a 43-inch diagonal dimension. In this case, the device has a 32-inch diagonal VA-display with a picture resolution of 1366x768 pixels.
The Realme 32 HD Smart TV cites Chroma Boost Picture Engine, 400 cd/m² peak brightness, 178° viewing angles, and a powerful 4 x 6 W audio system. The software platform of the TV is represented by the Android TV 9 Pie operating system with an integrated voice assistant Google Assistant. Also, the model has the ability to install applications from the Google Play Market. In the interface shelf of the TV there are USB connectors (2 pcs.), HDMI 1.4 (3 pcs.), Composite video input. The TV panel was equipped with a digital tuner supporting DVB-T2 and DVB-C broadcast standards. The back side of the TV case has mounting compatibility with VESA 200x200 mm wall brackets.
Buy Realme 32 HD Smart TV 32 "
All prices 16 →Телевізор realme 32 HD Smart TV (RMT101) | 8 166 ₴ |
Телевізор Realme 32 HD Smart TV (RMT101) 32 HD Smart TV (RMT101) | 8 166 ₴ |
realme TV HD 32 (RMT101) | 8 060 ₴ |
Телевізор LED Realme TV RMT101 (Android TV, Wi-Fi, 1366x768) | 7 777 ₴ |
Телевизор Realme 32 HD Smart TV | 7 978 ₴ |
Good TV The sound is normal 4 speakers of 24 watts For me they are not Vitaliy Marsavin: use Realme 32 HD Smart TV more than year |
when you get used to the quality, you start to cling to the Chinese, for example, the remote control is the same as that of xiaomi but it is IR, that is, it’s not bluetooth and you need to point it at the TV, I wrote about advertising below, you can use nothing critical the price and not a bad performance judging by the numbers, in fact I’m not sure, well, and an android with a T2 tuner for this money is almost the best price does not know how to immediately pick up the Internet when you turn it on, if you have a YouTube premium, then in the first video it will show ads, because you have not yet understood that you have a premium, a trifle but unpleasant Вадим: use Realme 32 HD Smart TV few months |